The Trilogy of Immoral Tales (for Europe)
Le Quai – Angers (49) – From Friday 8 to Sunday 10 October 2021
Théâtre d’Orléans (45) – Wednesday 15 and Thursday 16 December 2021
MC 93 – Bobigny – Thursday 6, Friday 7, Saturday 8, Tuesday 11, Wednesday 12 January 2022
Tandem – scène nationale Arras/Douai (59) – Friday 28 and Saturday 29 January 2022
DeSingel – Centre international des Arts – Anvers (Belgique) – Friday 4 and Saturday 5 February 2022
Scène nationale de Bayonne – Théâtre Quintaou / Anglet (64) – Friday 4 and Saturday 5 March 2022
Malraux, scène nationale de Chambéry et du Pays de Savoie (73) – Friday 18 and Saturday 19 March 2022
L’Espal/Les Quinconces – scène nationale du Mans (72) – Thursday 24 and Friday 25 March 2022
Le Grand R, scène nationale de La Roche-sur-Yon (85) – Wednesday 30 March and Thursday 31 March 2022
Théâtre National de Bretagne – Rennes (35) – Thursday 28, Friday 29, Saturday 30 April, Tuesday 3 mai, Wednesday 4, Thursday 5 May 2022
Saison Sèche
Contemporanea Festival, Teatro Fabbricone, Prato, Italie – Friday 17 and Saturday 18 September 2021
Theater Im Pfalzbau, Ludwigshafen, Allemagne – Saturday 25 June 2022
Contes Immoraux - Partie 1 : Maison Mère
Teatro di Roma – Teatro Nazionale, Teatro India, Roma, Italie – Mardi 26, mercredi 27, vendredi 29, samedi 30, dimanche 31 October 2021
Le Théâtre, scène nationale de Saint-Nazaire (44) – Friday 11 and Saturday 12 March 2022
Théâtre de Cornouaille, Scène nationale de Quimper (29) – Wednesday 6 and Thursday 7 April 2022
L'après-midi d'un foehn & VORTEX
Théâtre National de Chaillot, Paris (75) – Wednesday 17, Thursday 18, Friday 19, Saturday 20, Tuesday 23, Wednesday 24, Thursday 25, Friday 26 and Saturday 27 November 2021
Théâtre de la coupe d’or, Scène conventionnée de Rochefort (17) – Tuesday 25, Wedneday 26 and Thursday 27 January 2022 RESCHEDULED
Tuesday 3, Wednesday 4, Thursday 5 May 2022
Festival Les Utopiks, Espace des Arts, Scène nationale Chalon-sur-Saône (71) – Monday 4 and Tuesday 5 April 2022
Salle culturelle Larreko, Saint-Pée-Sur-Nivelle (64) – Une programmation de Kultura Pays Basque
Sunday 10, Monday 11 and Tuesday 12 April 2022
Salle culturelle Harri Xuri, Louhossoa (64) – Une programmation de Kultura Pays Basque
Thursday 14 and Friday 15 April 2022
La Nef, Saint-Dié-des-Vosges (88) – Thursday 12 and Friday 13 May 2022
L'après-midi d'un foehn Version 1
Espace Brémontier, Arès (33) – Wednesday 20 October 2021
Théâtre Brétigny – scène conventionnée d’intérêt national Arts & Humanités, Brétigny-sur-Orge (91) – Monday 15, Tuesday 16 and Wednesday 17 November 2021
La Petite Seine de La Seine Musicale, Ile Seguin, Boulogne-Billancourt (92)
Tuesday 14 December 2021
L’Agora, Le Crès (34) – Tuesday 15 March 2022